The Best Students of the Educational Program
Lists of the top-rated students are created every semester for each course and for the academic program as a whole. These lists are in three parts: Overall Rating, Academic Rating, Research Rating, and Extracurricular Rating. To be included in these lists students must be in the top 10% of the ratings.
Overall Rating
- Азанова Виктория Юрьевна (2 course)
- Буренкова Юлия Александровна (1 course)
- Бурцева Анастасия Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Бучельникова Елена Олеговна (1 course)
- Гарифуллина Сабина Ураловна (2 course)
- Горшков Дмитрий Алексеевич (1 course)
- Горшкова Арина Вадимовна (1 course)
- Дёмина Елена Александровна (1 course)
- Ершова Эвилина Евгеньевна (1 course)
- Жебрякова Лада Алексеевна (1 course)
- Жиров Артём Вячеславович (1 course)
- Иванова Василина Алексеевна (1 course)
- Карандаев Алексей Юрьевич (2 course)
- Крыш Полина Константиновна (2 course)
- Кудрявцева Ольга Викторовна (1 course)
- Кулешова Кристина Вадимовна (2 course)
- Магилёва Анастасия Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Миронюк Юлия Сергеевна (1 course)
- Михалюк Эвелина Сергеевна (2 course)
- Павлова-Рыжова Екатерина (2 course)
- Пинигина Полина Александровна (1 course)
- Рыбак Сергей Ильич (1 course)
- Скипина Дарья Владимировна (1 course)
- Томилова Ксения Алексеевна (2 course)
- Тохтуева Виктория Андреевна (2 course)
- Троян Анастасия Игоревна (1 course)
- Чаплынская София Сергеевна (2 course)
- Чикина Анисья Владимировна (2 course)
Academic Rating
- Азанова Виктория Юрьевна (2 course)
- Горшков Дмитрий Алексеевич (1 course)
- Ершова Эвилина Евгеньевна (1 course)
- Кулешова Кристина Вадимовна (2 course)
- Лакеев Павел Сергеевич (3 course)
- Новикова Анастасия Ивановна (3 course)
- Павлова-Рыжова Екатерина (2 course)
- Пинигина Полина Александровна (1 course)
- Ряднова Ксения Андреевна (3 course)
- Скипина Дарья Владимировна (1 course)
- Томилова Ксения Алексеевна (2 course)
- Тохтуева Виктория Андреевна (2 course)
- Федик Ксения Игоревна (3 course)
- Фирюкова Анастасия Андреевна (3 course)
- Челнокова Ольга Владиславовна (3 course)
- Юматова Анастасия Борисовна (3 course)
- Юнышева Алена Вадимовна (3 course)
Extracurricular Rating
- Иванова Василина Алексеевна (1 course)
- Ковригина Елизавета Александровна (2 course)
- Колосова Анастасия Витальевна (2 course)
- Павлова-Рыжова Екатерина (2 course)
- Хомутова Анна Игоревна (3 course)
- Худышкин Александр Денисович (3 course)