The Best Students of the Educational Program
Lists of the top-rated students are created every semester for each course and for the academic program as a whole. These lists are in three parts: Overall Rating, Academic Rating, Research Rating, and Extracurricular Rating. To be included in these lists students must be in the top 10% of the ratings.
Overall Rating
- Иванов Александр Игоревич (1 course)
- Красильникова Юлия Сергеевна (1 course)
- Мишанина Дарья Владимировна (1 course)
- Попов Михаил Валерьевич (1 course)
- Русинова Залина Ринатовна (1 course)
- Середкина Елизавета Алексеевна (1 course)
- Шатилов Макар Романович (1 course)
Academic Rating
- Алимпиев Ярослав Олегович (1 course)
- Беззубов Артем Александрович (1 course)
- Белевский Сергей Антонович (1 course)
- Васильев Антон Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Григорьева Александра Евгеньевна (1 course)
- Данилов Евгений Максимович (1 course)
- Иванов Александр Игоревич (1 course)
- Калимуллина Алина Рафиковна (1 course)
- Калимуллина Эльвина Рафиковна (1 course)
- Касов Артем Михайлович (1 course)
- Клекчян Павел Игоревич (1 course)
- Красильникова Юлия Сергеевна (1 course)
- Кукарцева Елена Сергеевна (1 course)
- Маяцкая Екатерина Александровна (1 course)
- Мишанина Дарья Владимировна (1 course)
- Мусин Шамиль Рашитович (1 course)
- Осенчугов Никита Андреевич (1 course)
- Осипов Савелий Андреевич (1 course)
- Плотников Григорий Александрович (1 course)
- Попов Михаил Валерьевич (1 course)
- Русинова Залина Ринатовна (1 course)
- Саенко Лев Геннадьевич (1 course)
- Семерикова Ксения Алексеевна (1 course)
- Серебренников Вячеслав Олегович (1 course)
- Середкина Елизавета Алексеевна (1 course)
- Фарафонов Данил Алексеевич (1 course)
- Хренников Артем Игоревич (1 course)
- Чераева Олеся Руслановна (1 course)
- Шатилов Макар Романович (1 course)
- Шершнев Андрей Александрович (1 course)
- Шубаков Вячеслав Сергеевич (1 course)
Extracurricular Rating
- Данилов Евгений Максимович (1 course)
- Сащенко Даниил Олегович (1 course)