The Best Students of the Educational Program
Lists of the top-rated students are created every semester for each course and for the academic program as a whole. These lists are in three parts: Overall Rating, Academic Rating, Research Rating, and Extracurricular Rating. To be included in these lists students must be in the top 10% of the ratings.
Overall Rating
- Аблеева Светлана Рустемовна (2 course)
- Азанова Ирина Александровна (3 course)
- Айматова Шахзода Фаррухжоновна (1 course)
- Аксенова Елена Константиновна (2 course)
- Алексеева Марина Геннадьевна (2 course)
- Апенков Егор Максимович (2 course)
- Ахидов Роман Игоревич (2 course)
- Ашихмина Анастасия Игоревна (1 course)
- Бабинцев Григорий Валерьевич (2 course)
- Байгилдина Анастасия Вениаминовна (3 course)
- Бачурин Матвей Владимирович (2 course)
- Безбородов Евгений Сергеевич (2 course)
- Беляков Кирилл Олегович (2 course)
- Бердышева Мария Артемовна (2 course)
- Бирюкова Александра Вячеславовна (2 course)
- Блинков Максим Витальевич (2 course)
- Богданов Никита Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Болонкин Иван Олегович (1 course)
- Болотов Алексей Александрович (2 course)
- Борноволокова Ольга Алексеевна (3 course)
- Бочок Павел Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Бутаков Никита Сергеевич (1 course)
- Ваганова Ирина Павловна (2 course)
- Васикова Вилера Ильмировна (2 course)
- Вахрин Павел Юрьевич (2 course)
- Велиуллаев Владислав Маратович (2 course)
- Веревка Полина Максимовна (1 course)
- Верешко Егор Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Вершинина Ольга Артемовна (1 course)
- Вишняков Глеб Игоревич (1 course)
- Волков Никита Максимович (1 course)
- Волкова Алёна Александровна (1 course)
- Володарская Ксения Андреевна (2 course)
- Волосникова Ксения Павловна (2 course)
- Воронина Ирина Андреевна (1 course)
- Воронцов Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Гавриляк Михаил Витальевич (1 course)
- Ганеева Анна Сергеевна (1 course)
- Гареев Роман Ирекович (1 course)
- Глейзер Роман Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Горбунов Денис Александрович (1 course)
- Горемыкин Алексей Сергеевич (2 course)
- Городничев Илья Витальевич (1 course)
- Грабко Ольга Александровна (2 course)
- Гришин Дмитрий Александрович (2 course)
- Гусаров Анатолий Владимирович (1 course)
- Гусев Леонид Алексеевич (2 course)
- Гуськов Захар Максимович (2 course)
- Дегтярёв Семён Сергеевич (2 course)
- Дедюхина Юлия Сергеевна (2 course)
- Деньгина Юлия Борисовна (1 course)
- Долганов Никита Сергеевич (2 course)
- Евсеева Алина Олеговна (1 course)
- Евстигнеева Екатерина Сергеевна (1 course)
- Ерин Михаил Алексеевич (1 course)
- Ермоленко Дмитрий Денисович (2 course)
- Есипенко Игорь Ярославович (1 course)
- Ефимов Виталий Сергеевич (1 course)
- Жаркова Надежда Андреевна (2 course)
- Журавлёв Данил Алексеевич (2 course)
- Задевалов Алексей Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Закиров Руслан Марсович (2 course)
- Зверев Артем Сергеевич (2 course)
- Зейбольд Алексей Витальевич (1 course)
- Земский Егор Романович (2 course)
- Ибатов Эрнест Эмильевич (2 course)
- Иванов Артур Андреевич (1 course)
- Ильиных Максим Олегович (2 course)
- Ильясова Лейсан Рамилевна (1 course)
- Казанцев Сергей Иванович (2 course)
- Калинина Лидия Вячеславовна (1 course)
- Карболин Сергей Александрович (2 course)
- Карпов Вячеслав Валерьевич (2 course)
- Карсканов Никита Андреевич (1 course)
- Качурин Никита Анатольевич (1 course)
- Киреев Николай Владиславович (2 course)
- Кияткина Софья Павловна (2 course)
- Климов Олег Анатольевич (1 course)
- Книженцев Иван Александрович (2 course)
- Ковальский Антон Павлович (1 course)
- Ковтонюк Полина Ивановна (2 course)
- Кожевников Арсений Андреевич (3 course)
- Кокшарова Анастасия Алексеевна (1 course)
- Коломейцев Михаил Вячеславович (2 course)
- Колчин Никита Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Кондратьев Илья Алексеевич (1 course)
- Копылова Екатерина Игоревна (2 course)
- Корелин Никита Андреевич (1 course)
- Корелина Дарья Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Корепанов Данил Владимирович (2 course)
- Корнилов Александр Игоревич (2 course)
- Коробов Виталий Алексеевич (1 course)
- Кочергин Михаил Александрович (1 course)
- Кочнев Сергей Валерьевич (1 course)
- Крашенинникова Любовь Михайловна (2 course)
- Крохалев Алексей Александрович (2 course)
- Кубарь Анастасия Сергеевна (1 course)
- Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна (2 course)
- Кукевич Максим Александрович (2 course)
- Куланчеев Евгений Анатольевич (3 course)
- Кулева Дарья Андреевна (2 course)
- Купцова Арина Валерьевна (2 course)
- Курносова Кира Николаевна (2 course)
- Куэйяр Егоров Андрей (2 course)
- Лавров Владислав Александрович (1 course)
- Ларин Тимофей Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Латынцева Елена Сергеевна (2 course)
- Лемтюгин Степан Андреевич (1 course)
- Лобанов Николай Александрович (1 course)
- Логинов Лев Андреевич (2 course)
- Лыков Дмитрий Вадимович (3 course)
- Лысенко Кристина Павловна (2 course)
- Малыгина Софья Михайловна (1 course)
- Мамонтов Никита Вячеславович (1 course)
- Марголис Леонид Владимирович (2 course)
- Матвеев Евгений Сергеевич (2 course)
- Меленцова Алена Валерьевна (2 course)
- Мелехин Николай Сергеевич (2 course)
- Мельников Михаил Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Меркурьев Максим Николаевич (2 course)
- Миронова Наталья Андреевна (1 course)
- Михайленко Кирилл Андреевич (1 course)
- Михайлов Сергей Антонович (1 course)
- Могильникова Софья Андреевна (2 course)
- Мокрушин Павел Михайлович (2 course)
- Мурыгин Константин Александрович (2 course)
- Мухаметзянов Тимофей Радикович (1 course)
- Мягченко Илья Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Мяконьких Артём Михайлович (1 course)
- Мясников Антон Игоревич (1 course)
- Новиков Егор Сергеевич (1 course)
- Новикова Виктория Максимовна (2 course)
- Нурмухаметова Екатерина Раулевна (2 course)
- Олексюк Екатерина Андреевна (2 course)
- Олищук Владислав Владимирович (1 course)
- Ощепков Кирилл Игоревич (2 course)
- Палехов Илья Алексеевич (2 course)
- Панарин Илья Денисович (1 course)
- Паскаль Любовь Яновна (2 course)
- Пестова Ангелина Владимировна (3 course)
- Пичугин Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Попова Марина Александровна (2 course)
- Портнова Ксения Вячеславовна (3 course)
- Потехин Николай Андреевич (2 course)
- Пушкарь Юрий Андреевич (1 course)
- Пятайкина Валерия Евгеньевна (1 course)
- Пятков Владислав Александрович (2 course)
- Раков Дмитрий Владимирович (1 course)
- Рассказов Дмитрий Юрьевич (2 course)
- Рассохина Анастасия Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Ратушняк Григорий Владимирович (2 course)
- Ребак Анна Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Риянов Денис Рашидович (2 course)
- Романов Илья Андреевич (1 course)
- Рыженко Даниил Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Рясин Степан Михайлович (2 course)
- Сабакаева Яна Борисовна (1 course)
- Сабитова Алина Равильевна (2 course)
- Савеня Владислав Владимирович (2 course)
- Сапкалова Кристина Сергеевна (2 course)
- Селитраров Блад Павлович (1 course)
- Селянина Виктория Андреевна (1 course)
- Семёнов Артём Андреевич (2 course)
- Семенов Всеволод Николаевич (2 course)
- Сибгатуллин Ильнур Русланович (1 course)
- Сидоренко Максим Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Симаков Евгений Сергеевич (2 course)
- Синева Елизавета Владимировна (2 course)
- Скапинцева Виктория Викторовна (2 course)
- Слобода Кирилл Владимирович (2 course)
- Смирных Артём Алексеевич (2 course)
- Смольникова Злата Константиновна (1 course)
- Солдатов Алексей Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Софьин Артем Владимирович (2 course)
- Стерхов Кирилл Игоревич (1 course)
- Столбов Антон Александрович (2 course)
- Султанов Марк Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сурин Владислав Алексеевич (1 course)
- Суфьянова Диана Руслановна (1 course)
- Сырятов Максим Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сычев Тимофей Михайлович (3 course)
- Татаринов Константин Игоревич (1 course)
- Темирханова Ева Арсеновна (1 course)
- Тихомолова Виолетта Витальевна (3 course)
- Ткачев Никита Олегович (2 course)
- Токписева Анастасия Антоновна (2 course)
- Толкачев Антон Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Торопов Арсений Алексеевич (1 course)
- Трифонов Данил Владимирович (1 course)
- Трофимова Ольга Сергеевна (2 course)
- Удалых Максим Сергеевич (2 course)
- Устинович Ратибор Павлович (2 course)
- Фадеев Антон Павлович (1 course)
- Федоров Семен Алексеевич (2 course)
- Федорова Елизавета Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Филоник Кирилл Русланович (2 course)
- Филяева Алёна Владимировна (3 course)
- Хабибулин Тимур Рамилевич (1 course)
- Харламкова Юлия Станиславовна (2 course)
- Хренова Дарья Валерьевна (1 course)
- Худорожкова Екатерина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Царев Глеб Андреевич (2 course)
- Целищева Полина Никитична (1 course)
- Чекменева Мария Игоревна (1 course)
- Черноскутова Анастасия Сергеевна (3 course)
- Чиканцев Даниил Алексеевич (1 course)
- Чудиновских Николай Витальевич (2 course)
- Шагабутдинов Александр Андреевич (2 course)
- Шамыкаева Валерия Сергеевна (2 course)
- Шапков Матвей Сергеевич (2 course)
- Швец Андрей Сергеевич (3 course)
- Шкатова Ангелина Валерьевна (3 course)
- Шлыкова Ксения Витальевна (2 course)
- Шмелева Елизавета Сергеевна (2 course)
- Шурпиков Алексей Александрович (2 course)
- Шустик Богдан Александрович (1 course)
- Щербаков Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Юдин Павел Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Юрченко Станислав Вячеславович (1 course)
- Ягодкина Вера Александровна (2 course)
- Язовских Елена Александровна (2 course)
- Ярославцев Александр Андреевич (2 course)
Academic Rating
- Абашкин Никита Сергеевич (3 course)
- Аблеева Светлана Рустемовна (2 course)
- Азанова Ирина Александровна (3 course)
- Айматова Шахзода Фаррухжоновна (1 course)
- Аксенова Елена Константиновна (2 course)
- Аншуков Владислав Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Ахидов Роман Игоревич (2 course)
- Ашихмина Анастасия Игоревна (1 course)
- Бабинцев Григорий Валерьевич (2 course)
- Байгилдина Анастасия Вениаминовна (3 course)
- Бачурин Матвей Владимирович (2 course)
- Беляков Кирилл Олегович (2 course)
- Блинков Максим Витальевич (2 course)
- Богданов Никита Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Борноволокова Ольга Алексеевна (3 course)
- Валиев Булат Айратович (3 course)
- Васикова Вилера Ильмировна (2 course)
- Ватолин Кирилл Николаевич (3 course)
- Вахрин Павел Юрьевич (2 course)
- Велиуллаев Владислав Маратович (2 course)
- Верешко Егор Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Власов Никита Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Володарская Ксения Андреевна (2 course)
- Волосникова Ксения Павловна (2 course)
- Воронцов Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Гавриляк Михаил Витальевич (1 course)
- Гилев Егор Николаевич (3 course)
- Горемыкин Алексей Сергеевич (2 course)
- Громова Софья Михайловна (3 course)
- Гусаров Анатолий Владимирович (1 course)
- Гусев Леонид Алексеевич (2 course)
- Данькин Сергей Викторович (3 course)
- Дедюхина Юлия Сергеевна (2 course)
- Дорохов Сергей Владимирович (3 course)
- Евстигнеева Екатерина Сергеевна (1 course)
- Ежиков Павел Андреевич (3 course)
- Еншов Владимир Вячеславович (3 course)
- Есипенко Игорь Ярославович (1 course)
- Жаркова Надежда Андреевна (2 course)
- Журавлёв Данил Алексеевич (2 course)
- Задевалов Алексей Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Зейбольд Алексей Витальевич (1 course)
- Казанцев Сергей Иванович (2 course)
- Карболин Сергей Александрович (2 course)
- Карсканов Никита Андреевич (1 course)
- Качурин Никита Анатольевич (1 course)
- Ковальский Антон Павлович (1 course)
- Кожевников Арсений Андреевич (3 course)
- Коломейцев Михаил Вячеславович (2 course)
- Колчин Никита Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Кондратьев Илья Алексеевич (1 course)
- Корелина Дарья Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Корнилов Александр Игоревич (2 course)
- Коробов Виталий Алексеевич (1 course)
- Кочергин Михаил Александрович (1 course)
- Кочнев Сергей Валерьевич (1 course)
- Крайзель Андрей Вадимович (3 course)
- Кубарь Анастасия Сергеевна (1 course)
- Кузнецова Мария Сергеевна (2 course)
- Кукевич Максим Александрович (2 course)
- Куланчеев Евгений Анатольевич (3 course)
- Кулева Дарья Андреевна (2 course)
- Кульпанов Максим Александрович (3 course)
- Курносова Кира Николаевна (2 course)
- Куэйяр Егоров Андрей (2 course)
- Латынцева Елена Сергеевна (2 course)
- Лемтюгин Степан Андреевич (1 course)
- Лобанов Николай Александрович (1 course)
- Логинов Лев Андреевич (2 course)
- Лопес Рейнага Мигель Анхель (3 course)
- Лыков Дмитрий Вадимович (3 course)
- Лысенко Кристина Павловна (2 course)
- Марголис Леонид Владимирович (2 course)
- Мартынов Дмитрий Александрович (3 course)
- Мацулевич Максим Алексеевич (3 course)
- Мелехин Николай Сергеевич (2 course)
- Меркурьев Максим Николаевич (2 course)
- Миронова Наталья Андреевна (1 course)
- Миропольский Сергей Дмитриевич (4 course)
- Могильникова Софья Андреевна (2 course)
- Мокрушин Павел Михайлович (2 course)
- Мурыгин Константин Александрович (2 course)
- Мухаметзянов Тимофей Радикович (1 course)
- Мяконьких Артём Михайлович (1 course)
- Нигаматова Арина Альбертовна (4 course)
- Нилогов Александр Александрович (3 course)
- Нурмухаметова Екатерина Раулевна (2 course)
- Олищук Владислав Владимирович (1 course)
- Осипова Елизавета Сергеевна (3 course)
- Ощепков Кирилл Игоревич (2 course)
- Павлов Артём Андреевич (3 course)
- Палехов Илья Алексеевич (2 course)
- Паханов Александр Александрович (3 course)
- Перелыгина Екатерина Владимировна (3 course)
- Пестова Ангелина Владимировна (3 course)
- Пичугин Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Плотников Егор Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Попова Марина Александровна (2 course)
- Портнова Ксения Вячеславовна (3 course)
- Потехин Николай Андреевич (2 course)
- Пятков Владислав Александрович (2 course)
- Рассказов Дмитрий Юрьевич (2 course)
- Ратушняк Григорий Владимирович (2 course)
- Ребак Анна Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Риянов Денис Рашидович (2 course)
- Рясин Степан Михайлович (2 course)
- Сабакаева Яна Борисовна (1 course)
- Сабитова Алина Равильевна (2 course)
- Савеня Владислав Владимирович (2 course)
- Самойлов Павел Алексеевич (3 course)
- Саулькина Екатерина Дмитриевна (3 course)
- Свиридова Ольга Анатольевна (3 course)
- Селитраров Блад Павлович (1 course)
- Семёнов Артём Андреевич (2 course)
- Семенов Всеволод Николаевич (2 course)
- Синева Елизавета Владимировна (2 course)
- Скапинцева Виктория Викторовна (2 course)
- Скукина Алина Андреевна (3 course)
- Слобода Кирилл Владимирович (2 course)
- Смирных Артём Алексеевич (2 course)
- Согрин Александр Андреевич (3 course)
- Старцев Роман Александрович (3 course)
- Столбов Антон Александрович (2 course)
- Стрельцов Евгений Александрович (3 course)
- Сурин Владислав Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сырятов Максим Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сычев Тимофей Михайлович (3 course)
- Татаринов Константин Игоревич (1 course)
- Темирханова Ева Арсеновна (1 course)
- Терентьев Александр Сергеевич (3 course)
- Тихомолова Виолетта Витальевна (3 course)
- Токписева Анастасия Антоновна (2 course)
- Торопов Арсений Алексеевич (1 course)
- Трофимова Ольга Сергеевна (2 course)
- Удовенко Владислав Александрович (3 course)
- Фадеев Антон Павлович (1 course)
- Федоров Александр Юрьевич (3 course)
- Федоров Семен Алексеевич (2 course)
- Федорова Елизавета Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Филяева Алёна Владимировна (3 course)
- Хабибулин Тимур Рамилевич (1 course)
- Харламкова Юлия Станиславовна (2 course)
- Хренова Дарья Валерьевна (1 course)
- Худорожкова Екатерина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Черноморцев Егор Вячеславович (3 course)
- Черноскутова Анастасия Сергеевна (3 course)
- Шамыкаева Валерия Сергеевна (2 course)
- Швец Андрей Сергеевич (3 course)
- Шияхметова Ксения Зинуровна (3 course)
- Шкатова Ангелина Валерьевна (3 course)
- Шмелева Елизавета Сергеевна (2 course)
- Шурпиков Алексей Александрович (2 course)
- Шустик Богдан Александрович (1 course)
- Юдин Павел Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Юрченко Станислав Вячеславович (1 course)
- Ягодкина Вера Александровна (2 course)
- Язовских Елена Александровна (2 course)
- Якутова Екатерина Сергеевна (3 course)
- Ярославцев Александр Андреевич (2 course)
Extracurricular Rating
- Безе Анастасия Викторовна (1 course)
- Бирюкова Александра Вячеславовна (2 course)
- Борноволокова Ольга Алексеевна (3 course)
- Васикова Вилера Ильмировна (2 course)
- Волосникова Ксения Павловна (2 course)
- Воронцов Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Гареев Роман Ирекович (1 course)
- Голубев Игорь Юрьевич (2 course)
- Журавлёв Данил Алексеевич (2 course)
- Кашаев Кирилл (3 course)
- Книженцев Иван Александрович (2 course)
- Ковтонюк Полина Ивановна (2 course)
- Кожевников Арсений Андреевич (3 course)
- Корелина Дарья Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Крохалев Алексей Александрович (2 course)
- Кулева Дарья Андреевна (2 course)
- Купцова Арина Валерьевна (2 course)
- Курносова Кира Николаевна (2 course)
- Лысенко Кристина Павловна (2 course)
- Мартынов Дмитрий Александрович (3 course)
- Миропольский Сергей Дмитриевич (4 course)
- Могильникова Софья Андреевна (2 course)
- Мурыгин Константин Александрович (2 course)
- Пикулин Марк Андреевич (2 course)
- Портнова Ксения Вячеславовна (3 course)
- Романов Иван Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Рыбина Анастасия Эдуардовна (3 course)
- Сабитова Алина Равильевна (2 course)
- Сидоренко Максим Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Скукина Алина Андреевна (3 course)
- Терентьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич (4 course)
- Ткачев Никита Олегович (2 course)
- Токписева Анастасия Антоновна (2 course)
- Умудов Муталлим Этибар оглы (2 course)
- Филяева Алёна Владимировна (3 course)
- Худорожкова Екатерина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Черемисин Михаил Александрович (2 course)
- Шияхметова Ксения Зинуровна (3 course)
- Шкатова Ангелина Валерьевна (3 course)