The Best Students of the Educational Program
Lists of the top-rated students are created every semester for each course and for the academic program as a whole. These lists are in three parts: Overall Rating, Academic Rating, Research Rating, and Extracurricular Rating. To be included in these lists students must be in the top 10% of the ratings.
Overall Rating
- Абдуллина Карина Рустамовна (1 course)
- Аввакумов Павел Александрович (1 course)
- Аверьянов Максим Сергеевич (1 course)
- Азеев Борис Михайлович (2 course)
- Алексеев Егор Алексеевич (1 course)
- Алексеев Никита Русланович (1 course)
- Алмазова Влада Александровна (1 course)
- Алчин Иван Сергеевич (1 course)
- Альметов Тагир Венерович (1 course)
- Амосова Варвара Ивановна (2 course)
- Андреев Владислав Вячеславович (1 course)
- Аникина Анна Сергеевна (1 course)
- Анкудинова Полина Андреевна (1 course)
- Аннамов Александр Викторович (2 course)
- Аргунов Дмитрий Анатольевич (1 course)
- Арсланова Илиза Альбиртовна (2 course)
- Артюх Валентин Валерьевич (2 course)
- Ахаимов Павел Геннадьевич (2 course)
- Ашиев Данил Александрович (1 course)
- Бабушкин Иван Алексеевич (1 course)
- Бадьяров Егор Владимирович (1 course)
- Баженов Роман Алексеевич (1 course)
- Бакиров Антон Игоревич (1 course)
- Балаба Софья Николаевна (2 course)
- Балмошнова Ангелина Сергеевна (2 course)
- Барчанинов Иван Николаевич (1 course)
- Басырова Алина Радмировна (1 course)
- Батрачков Даниил Андреевич (1 course)
- Батунов Андрей Викторович (1 course)
- Бахарева Анастасия Денисовна (1 course)
- Безбородов Вениамин Васильевич (2 course)
- Безбородов Павел Андреевич (2 course)
- Безручко Никита Андреевич (1 course)
- Белобородов Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Белова Анастасия Витальевна (1 course)
- Белоцерковский Владислав Сергеевич (2 course)
- Белоцерковский Кирилл Игоревич (1 course)
- Беляев Артемий Максимович (2 course)
- Биккужина Полина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Бирючев Павел Алексеевич (1 course)
- Богдан Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Богданов Георгий Владимирович (2 course)
- Бордунов Александр Максимович (1 course)
- Боровинский Алексей Валерьевич (1 course)
- Бриль Александр Филиппович (1 course)
- Букин Иван Андреевич (1 course)
- Булатов Илья Владимирович (1 course)
- Буньков Артем Денисович (1 course)
- Буравов Андрей Александрович (2 course)
- Бураков Никита Сергеевич (2 course)
- Бусов Артём Николаевич (2 course)
- Бутаков Максим Павлович (2 course)
- Ваганова Ангелина Владимировна (2 course)
- Вакалюк София Сергеевна (1 course)
- Васеньков Артемий Владимирович (2 course)
- Васепцова Дарья Сергеевна (1 course)
- Васьтиков Егор Константинович (1 course)
- Ватлин Алексей Юрьевич (1 course)
- Вахрушев Артемий Александрович (2 course)
- Веретенников Даниил Павлович (1 course)
- Винник Константин Алексеевич (2 course)
- Виханова Марина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Вихляев Михаил Денисович (1 course)
- Водолагин Михаил Алексеевич (2 course)
- Волгин Максим Романович (1 course)
- Волков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Воробьев Андрей Игоревич (2 course)
- Воротов Дмитрий Иванович (1 course)
- Ворсин Алексей Андреевич (2 course)
- Ворстер Артем Антонович (3 course)
- Галимзянов Айнур Азатович (2 course)
- Галичев Артем Алексеевич (1 course)
- Галишина Алина Руслановна (2 course)
- Гамова Ольга Алексеевна (1 course)
- Гарибян Сергей Арменович (2 course)
- Гарипов Руслан Илдарович (2 course)
- Гасс Игорь Андреевич (1 course)
- Гилязов Арсель Мирасович (2 course)
- Говорухин Александр Алексеевич (1 course)
- Голов Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Головина Ольга Ивановна (2 course)
- Голубева Кристина Владимировна (2 course)
- Голунов Константин Александрович (2 course)
- Гольдфарб Михаил Вячеславович (1 course)
- Гомзикова Ксения Андреевна (2 course)
- Горбунов Иван Сергеевич (1 course)
- Гордон Вячеслав Максимович (2 course)
- Грибанов Данил Андреевич (2 course)
- Григорьев Евгений Сергеевич (1 course)
- Гришина Татьяна Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Гришмановский Владимир Андреевич (2 course)
- Гущин Кирилл Андреевич (1 course)
- Давыдова Елизавета Вадимовна (2 course)
- Дайбов Александр Валерьевич (1 course)
- Дегтерева Валерия Александровна (2 course)
- Демашов Кирилл Сергеевич (3 course)
- Демина Анастасия Викторовна (2 course)
- Денисов Артем Игоревич (1 course)
- Деньщик Дарья Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Дмитриев Виталий Денисович (3 course)
- Добрынин Андрей Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Добрынина Ксения Михайловна (2 course)
- Довгий Вадим Игоревич (2 course)
- Долгих Иван Алексеевич (1 course)
- Доровских Софья Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Дорох Данила Васильевич (2 course)
- Дробышев Дмитрий Игоревич (1 course)
- Дружинин Андрей Андреевич (2 course)
- Дрюк Иван Викторович (1 course)
- Дубров Сергей Александрович (2 course)
- Дубских Семён Николаевич (2 course)
- Егоров Максим Алексеевич (1 course)
- Еловских Матвей Максимович (1 course)
- Елькин Степан Андреевич (1 course)
- Емелькина Виктория Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Емельянов Егор Михайлович (2 course)
- Емельянов Михаил Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Ентин Андрей Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (1 course)
- Ермакова Анна Олеговна (1 course)
- Ершов Александр Николаевич (2 course)
- Жернаков Михаил Анатольевич (2 course)
- Жигалова Анастасия Алексеевна (2 course)
- Завьялова Екатерина Николаевна (3 course)
- Загирова Ольга Сергеевна (2 course)
- Загуменова Марина Валерьевна (3 course)
- Заднишевский Илья Андреевич (2 course)
- Занков Никита Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Зарафутдинов Артём Маратович (1 course)
- Зарипов Марат Нарисович (2 course)
- Засыпкина Елена Юрьевна (2 course)
- Зверев Александр Владимирович (1 course)
- Зебзеев Кирилл Андреевич (2 course)
- Зеланд Анастасия Юрьевна (2 course)
- Земский Алексей Витальевич (1 course)
- Золотухин Никита Владимирович (2 course)
- Зотов Андрей Сергеевич (2 course)
- Зубарев Филипп Олегович (2 course)
- Зыков Роман Константинович (2 course)
- Иванов Даниил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Иванов Никита Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Ивачев Никита Борисович (2 course)
- Игошев Андрей Вадимович (2 course)
- Ильина Елизавета Сергеевна (1 course)
- Иманкулов Артур Александрович (2 course)
- Исмагилов Денис Рустамович (2 course)
- Казаев Максим Робертович (1 course)
- Казанцев Семён Алексеевич (1 course)
- Казанцева Евгения Николаевна (2 course)
- Карабанов Павел Александрович (2 course)
- Кармацкий Савелий Андреевич (2 course)
- Карпова Марина Максимовна (1 course)
- Квашин Тимур Андреевич (1 course)
- Кибанов Максим Алексеевич (2 course)
- Килязова Юния Сергеевна (1 course)
- Киприн Сергей Андреевич (3 course)
- Кирионенко Михаил Александрович (2 course)
- Кистанова Марина Михайловна (1 course)
- Клестова Мария Александровна (1 course)
- Клюкин Артём Андреевич (2 course)
- Князев Артём Радикович (2 course)
- Князева Ангелина Игоревна (2 course)
- Ковешникова Татьяна Анатольевна (3 course)
- Козаченко Дмитрий Сергеевич (2 course)
- Козлов Данил Юрьевич (1 course)
- Козлов Станислав Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Колбин Никита Сергеевич (1 course)
- Колмаков Марк Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Колчин Андрей Алексеевич (1 course)
- Комаров Максим Сергеевич (1 course)
- Коновалов Егор Владиславович (2 course)
- Коновалова Ксения Владимировна (1 course)
- Коновальчик Егор Сергеевич (2 course)
- Копосов Алексей Павлович (3 course)
- Коптелова Алина Максимовна (1 course)
- Кордюкова Евгения Егоровна (2 course)
- Корнеев Михаил Вячеславович (1 course)
- Коссе Иван Николаевич (2 course)
- Кощеев Михаил Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Крапивин Даниил Олегович (1 course)
- Кригер Валентин Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Кропотин Иван Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Крупина Полина Андреевна (1 course)
- Кудряков Максим Сергеевич (2 course)
- Кузнецов Богдан Нодирович (1 course)
- Кузьмин Савелий Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Кузьмина Полина Викторовна (1 course)
- Кулешов Никита Сергеевич (2 course)
- Куртов Никита Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Кутявин Данил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Лабзин Роман Викторович (2 course)
- Лариков Денис Сергеевич (2 course)
- Ларина Ирина Васильевна (2 course)
- Лахина Анастасия Вячеславовна (2 course)
- Лебедев Матвей Максимович (1 course)
- Лепинских Максим Игоревич (1 course)
- Лисенков Ростислав Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Лисник Екатерина (2 course)
- Лукьянчиков Егор Русланович (2 course)
- Мавлютов Рамиль Рустамович (2 course)
- Майданский Александр Аркадьевич (2 course)
- Макаров Алексей Петрович (2 course)
- Макаров Максим Александрович (2 course)
- Макарова Владислава Алексеевна (2 course)
- Макушкин Максим Васильевич (1 course)
- Малеванный Артём Кириллович (2 course)
- Маликов Илья Игоревич (1 course)
- Мамаев Алексей Игоревич (2 course)
- Масалов Кирилл Александрович (2 course)
- Маслаков Владислав Денисович (2 course)
- Матвеева Полина Валерьевна (2 course)
- Матюхина Анна Сергеевна (1 course)
- Махлонов Дмитрий Александрович (1 course)
- Махов Евгений Игоревич (2 course)
- Медведева Юлия Олеговна (2 course)
- Мелехин Артём Владимирович (2 course)
- Мельников Александр Валерьевич (2 course)
- Мельникова Полина Эдуардовна (2 course)
- Меркулов Андрей Владимирович (2 course)
- Месилов Андрей Денисович (2 course)
- Меслер Роман Александрович (1 course)
- Мехряков Матвей Николаевич (3 course)
- Мироненко Виктория Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Михайлов Данил Витальевич (1 course)
- Михайлова Александра Олеговна (2 course)
- Михальченков Андрей Павлович (2 course)
- Мозгляков Глеб Андреевич (1 course)
- Морозов Артём Кайратович (2 course)
- Морозова Анастасия Максимовна (2 course)
- Мосина Яна Алексеевна (2 course)
- Муканов Арман Санзызбаевич (2 course)
- Муллаярова Алиса Ришатовна (1 course)
- Мухаметшин Данил Рустамович (2 course)
- Налимов Александр Владимирович (2 course)
- Насибов Фариз (1 course)
- Немцов Кирилл Сергеевич (2 course)
- Нестерова Анастасия Андреевна (2 course)
- Нефагина Ирина Владимировна (2 course)
- Никифоров Кирилл Николаевич (3 course)
- Никифоров Роман Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Новиков Роман Николаевич (1 course)
- Новожилова Екатерина Александровна (3 course)
- Носиновский Богдан Вячеславович (2 course)
- Няшина Кристина Юрьевна (3 course)
- Овечкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (2 course)
- Овечкин Илья Сергеевич (2 course)
- Оганнисян Сергей Степанович (2 course)
- Оглоблин Глеб Александрович (2 course)
- Озорнин Владимир Алексеевич (2 course)
- Окладников Сергей Борисович (2 course)
- Ослина Анастасия Александровна (3 course)
- Осьминин Никита Борисович (2 course)
- Отставнов Михаил Андреевич (1 course)
- Павлов Никита Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Паластрова Станислава Арсеньевна (1 course)
- Палицына Дарья Максимовна (1 course)
- Панюкова Екатерина Алексеевна (2 course)
- Папушев Роман Олегович (1 course)
- Парфентьев Егор Александрович (2 course)
- Перегуда Виктор Сергеевич (1 course)
- Перман Георгий Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Перов Юрий Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Петров Данила Андреевич (2 course)
- Петряков Евгений Юрьевич (1 course)
- Пименов Александр Алексеевич (3 course)
- Пирогов Арсений Константинович (1 course)
- Плешивцев Денис Владимирович (2 course)
- Подойников Илья Леонидович (1 course)
- Поляков Александр Алексеевич (2 course)
- Полякова Юлия Андреевна (1 course)
- Попов Никита Анатольевич (1 course)
- Попова Елена Сергеевна (2 course)
- Попова Ксения Андреевна (3 course)
- Попова Ксения Владиславовна (1 course)
- Предеин Никита Сергеевич (3 course)
- Прокопов Никита Александрович (2 course)
- Просвирнин Михаил Николаевич (2 course)
- Просекова Анастасия Романовна (2 course)
- Проханов Георгий Олегович (2 course)
- Пряничникова Мария Павловна (2 course)
- Пшеничников Артём Сергеевич (2 course)
- Рзаева Арзу Масуд гызы (3 course)
- Рожков Максим Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Розанова Дарья Александровна (1 course)
- Романов Вадим Юрьевич (2 course)
- Ромодин Кирилл Сергеевич (1 course)
- Ронжина Ирина Алексеевна (2 course)
- Рощин Вадим Олегович (2 course)
- Рубцова Диана Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Рудовский Егор Александрович (1 course)
- Рузанов Александр Андреевич (1 course)
- Рукавишников Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Рушкова Ольга Игоревна (2 course)
- Рыбин Иван Александрович (1 course)
- Рязанов Егор Олегович (2 course)
- Сабреков Максим Вячеславович (2 course)
- Савельев Григорий Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Савельев Клим Сергеевич (3 course)
- Савенко Дмитрий Романович (1 course)
- Савченков Иван Алексеевич (2 course)
- Сажин Егор Алексеевич (2 course)
- Саканцева Валерия Андреевна (1 course)
- Сахабутдинов Ильфир Филюсович (2 course)
- Свалухин Евгений Владимирович (2 course)
- Сейтасанов Ленур Эрнесович (1 course)
- Серебрякова Елена Юрьевна (3 course)
- Сережкина Софья Леонидовна (1 course)
- Сигова Ирина Валерьевна (1 course)
- Сизова Екатерина Ивановна (1 course)
- Сковородников Даниил Александрович (2 course)
- Смирнов Артём Владиславович (1 course)
- Смолина Екатерина Петровна (1 course)
- Соколов Артём Иванович (2 course)
- Соколовский Владислав Валентинович (2 course)
- Соломеин Михаил Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сомикова Екатерина Викторовна (2 course)
- Сорока Анна Ивановна (1 course)
- Сотников Денис Павлович (1 course)
- Старикова София Андреевна (3 course)
- Степаков Григорий Антонович (1 course)
- Степанов Егор Михайлович (1 course)
- Стратюк Лада Александровна (2 course)
- Султанов Егор Альбертович (2 course)
- Сусанина Елена Игоревна (1 course)
- Суслов Александр Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Тарануха Антон Николаевич (1 course)
- Тарасов Лев Владиславович (2 course)
- Тетюшев Тимофей Сергеевич (1 course)
- Тиржанов Нурлан Маратович (2 course)
- Тихонов Егор Станиславович (1 course)
- Токарев Алексей Владиславович (2 course)
- Токарева Алиса Владимировна (2 course)
- Толочко Дмитрий Александрович (2 course)
- Топлин Никита Александрович (3 course)
- Топоркова Анастасия Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Трефелова Алина Николаевна (2 course)
- Тринц Илья Олегович (2 course)
- Трифонов Виктор Владимирович (2 course)
- Трофимов Егор Артёмович (2 course)
- Туманова Ирина Борисовна (1 course)
- Тупиков Иван Ильич (2 course)
- Туранов Юрий Николаевич (1 course)
- Ульгин Василий Вадимович (1 course)
- Упаев Кирилл Анатольевич (2 course)
- Ускова Анастасия Александровна (1 course)
- Утев Денис Сергеевич (1 course)
- Утенков Руслан Мехманович (2 course)
- Уфимцев Максим Николаевич (1 course)
- Фалалеев Вадим Эдуардович (3 course)
- Федоров Артём Сергеевич (1 course)
- Федорова Мария Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Федотова Софья Андреевна (3 course)
- Федянин Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Федянина Алена Викторовна (2 course)
- Фер Андрей Вадимович (2 course)
- Финадеев Максим Александрович (1 course)
- Фокин Богдан Сергеевич (3 course)
- Фролова Евгения Валерьевна (1 course)
- Хамоян Максим Ираклиевич (2 course)
- Харченко Валерия Александровна (1 course)
- Хмелёва Виктория Сергеевна (2 course)
- Холстинин Егор Алексеевич (1 course)
- Хоменко Надия Мухаммадовна (1 course)
- Хомуськов Арсений Иванович (2 course)
- Целищева Виктория Никитична (1 course)
- Чаганов Роман Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Чашкин Никита Андреевич (2 course)
- Чернова Александра Павловна (1 course)
- Черных Илья Денисович (1 course)
- Чертолин Никита Игоревич (2 course)
- Чубаренко Семён Андреевич (1 course)
- Чупшева Анна Романовна (2 course)
- Чуркин Кирилл Алексеевич (3 course)
- Чусова Мария Максимовна (2 course)
- Шалимов Вадим Константинович (2 course)
- Шамонин Филипп Николаевич (2 course)
- Шамшиев Эрланбек Батырбекович (2 course)
- Шапошников Игорь Викторович (2 course)
- Шевкун Валентина Сергеевна (1 course)
- Шевченко Никита Михайлович (1 course)
- Шеланов Борислав Андреевич (2 course)
- Шершнев Павел Владимирович (3 course)
- Шешукова Арина Андреевна (2 course)
- Шилов Вячеслав Сергеевич (1 course)
- Шихалиева Валерия Руслановна (2 course)
- Шляпникова Дарья Егоровна (1 course)
- Шубин Игорь Васильевич (2 course)
- Шубин Илья Алексеевич (1 course)
- Шубина Арина Николаевна (2 course)
- Шутов Кирилл Вячеславович (1 course)
- Щепин Роман Ильич (2 course)
- Щербачева Анастасия Александровна (2 course)
- Юданов Кирилл Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Юдин Егор Александрович (1 course)
- Юнусов Эмир Дамирович (2 course)
- Юрин Олег Алексеевич (2 course)
- Юрков Алексей Олегович (1 course)
- Юрченко Глеб Сергеевич (2 course)
- Юсевич Анастасия Васильевна (2 course)
- Юферова Анна Владимировна (2 course)
- Ягуфаров Эмиль Рустамович (1 course)
- Якунин Артем Игоревич (2 course)
- Яровиков Григорий Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Ясенев Никита Антонович (1 course)
- Яськов Антоний Михайлович (2 course)
- Ященков Антон Эдуардович (2 course)
Academic Rating
- Абдуллина Карина Рустамовна (1 course)
- Абзапаров Николай Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Аверьянов Максим Сергеевич (1 course)
- Алмазова Влада Александровна (1 course)
- Алчин Иван Сергеевич (1 course)
- Альметов Тагир Венерович (1 course)
- Анецких Алексей Ильич (3 course)
- Аргунов Дмитрий Анатольевич (1 course)
- Арипов Сергей Вячеславович (3 course)
- Арсланова Илиза Альбиртовна (2 course)
- Артюх Валентин Валерьевич (2 course)
- Ахаимов Павел Геннадьевич (2 course)
- Ашиев Данил Александрович (1 course)
- Бабушкин Иван Алексеевич (1 course)
- Бадьяров Егор Владимирович (1 course)
- Бакиров Антон Игоревич (1 course)
- Балаба Софья Николаевна (2 course)
- Балмошнова Ангелина Сергеевна (2 course)
- Батрачков Даниил Андреевич (1 course)
- Батунов Андрей Викторович (1 course)
- Бахарева Анастасия Денисовна (1 course)
- Безбородов Вениамин Васильевич (2 course)
- Безбородов Павел Андреевич (2 course)
- Белоцерковский Кирилл Игоревич (1 course)
- Беляев Артемий Максимович (2 course)
- Биккужина Полина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Бирючев Павел Алексеевич (1 course)
- Бобров Кирилл Михайлович (3 course)
- Богдан Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Богданов Георгий Владимирович (2 course)
- Бордунов Александр Максимович (1 course)
- Боровинский Алексей Валерьевич (1 course)
- Боровков Елисей Алексеевич (3 course)
- Буньков Артем Денисович (1 course)
- Буравов Андрей Александрович (2 course)
- Бураков Никита Сергеевич (2 course)
- Бурдин Дмитрий Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Бусов Артём Николаевич (2 course)
- Бутаков Максим Павлович (2 course)
- Быкова Александра Михайловна (3 course)
- Ваганов Владислав Сергеевич (3 course)
- Ваганова Ангелина Владимировна (2 course)
- Вакалюк София Сергеевна (1 course)
- Васепцова Дарья Сергеевна (1 course)
- Ватлин Алексей Юрьевич (1 course)
- Вафин Разиль Радикович (3 course)
- Вахрушев Артемий Александрович (2 course)
- Винник Константин Алексеевич (2 course)
- Виханова Марина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Вихляев Михаил Денисович (1 course)
- Волгин Максим Романович (1 course)
- Волков Даниил Витальевич (3 course)
- Волков Дмитрий Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Воробьев Андрей Игоревич (2 course)
- Ворсин Алексей Андреевич (2 course)
- Ворстер Артем Антонович (3 course)
- Вяткин Сергей Юрьевич (3 course)
- Гайнетдинов Егор Игоревич (3 course)
- Галимзянов Айнур Азатович (2 course)
- Галичев Артем Алексеевич (1 course)
- Гамова Ольга Алексеевна (1 course)
- Гасс Игорь Андреевич (1 course)
- Гафаров Владислав Ришатович (3 course)
- Гизатуллина Анна Руслановна (3 course)
- Гиззатуллин Урал Ренартович (3 course)
- Гилязов Арсель Мирасович (2 course)
- Говорухин Александр Алексеевич (1 course)
- Голов Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Головина Ольга Ивановна (2 course)
- Голунов Константин Александрович (2 course)
- Гольдфарб Михаил Вячеславович (1 course)
- Гомзикова Ксения Андреевна (2 course)
- Горбунов Иван Сергеевич (1 course)
- Грибанов Данил Андреевич (2 course)
- Григорьева Анастасия Петровна (3 course)
- Гришмановский Владимир Андреевич (2 course)
- Гуляева Галина Михайловна (3 course)
- Гущин Кирилл Андреевич (1 course)
- Давыдов Иван Андреевич (3 course)
- Дайбов Александр Валерьевич (1 course)
- Демашов Кирилл Сергеевич (3 course)
- Демина Анастасия Викторовна (2 course)
- Деньщик Дарья Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Дмитриев Виталий Денисович (3 course)
- Добрякова Александра Андреевна (3 course)
- Довгий Вадим Игоревич (2 course)
- Долгих Иван Алексеевич (1 course)
- Доровских Софья Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Дорох Данила Васильевич (2 course)
- Дробышев Дмитрий Игоревич (1 course)
- Дружинин Андрей Андреевич (2 course)
- Дубров Сергей Александрович (2 course)
- Егоров Владислав Витальевич (3 course)
- Егоров Максим Алексеевич (1 course)
- Егорова Екатерина Андреевна (3 course)
- Елькин Степан Андреевич (1 course)
- Емелькина Виктория Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Емельянов Михаил Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Ентин Андрей Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Еремеев Дмитрий Андреевич (1 course)
- Ермакова Анна Олеговна (1 course)
- Ершов Дмитрий Витальевич (3 course)
- Завьялова Екатерина Николаевна (3 course)
- Загирова Ольга Сергеевна (2 course)
- Загуменова Марина Валерьевна (3 course)
- Заднишевский Илья Андреевич (2 course)
- Заикин Александр Юрьевич (3 course)
- Зарафутдинов Артём Маратович (1 course)
- Засыпкина Елена Юрьевна (2 course)
- Зекунов Владислав Денисович (3 course)
- Зеланд Анастасия Юрьевна (2 course)
- Земский Алексей Витальевич (1 course)
- Зенков Илья Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Золотухин Никита Владимирович (2 course)
- Зотов Андрей Сергеевич (2 course)
- Зырянова Наталья Александровна (3 course)
- Иванов Даниил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Иванов Никита Алексеевич (3 course)
- Иванов Никита Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Иванова Анна Васильевна (3 course)
- Ивачев Никита Борисович (2 course)
- Иманкулов Артур Александрович (2 course)
- Казанцева Евгения Николаевна (2 course)
- Карабанов Павел Александрович (2 course)
- Квашин Тимур Андреевич (1 course)
- Кибанов Максим Алексеевич (2 course)
- Килязова Юния Сергеевна (1 course)
- Киприн Сергей Андреевич (3 course)
- Кирионенко Михаил Александрович (2 course)
- Клестова Мария Александровна (1 course)
- Клусов Данил Дамирович (3 course)
- Клюкин Артём Андреевич (2 course)
- Князева Ангелина Игоревна (2 course)
- Ковешникова Татьяна Анатольевна (3 course)
- Козаченко Дмитрий Сергеевич (2 course)
- Козлов Данил Юрьевич (1 course)
- Козлов Станислав Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Койнова Елизавета Александровна (3 course)
- Колбин Никита Сергеевич (1 course)
- Колмаков Марк Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Колчин Андрей Алексеевич (1 course)
- Комаров Максим Сергеевич (1 course)
- Кондратьев Данила Андреевич (3 course)
- Коновалов Егор Владиславович (2 course)
- Коновальчик Егор Сергеевич (2 course)
- Копосов Алексей Павлович (3 course)
- Коптелова Алина Максимовна (1 course)
- Кордюкова Евгения Егоровна (2 course)
- Коробицын Дмитрий Кириллович (3 course)
- Коссе Иван Николаевич (2 course)
- Косяков Илья Александрович (3 course)
- Кощеев Михаил Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Красулин Вадим Константинович (3 course)
- Кропотин Иван Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Крупина Полина Андреевна (1 course)
- Крюков Анатолий Николаевич (3 course)
- Кудашов Богдан Олегович (3 course)
- Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Кузьмин Савелий Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Кузьмина Полина Викторовна (1 course)
- Кутявин Данил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Кучеренко Алексей Викторович (3 course)
- Кучма Кирилл Григорьевич (3 course)
- Лабзин Роман Викторович (2 course)
- Ланских Михаил Игоревич (3 course)
- Ларина Ирина Васильевна (2 course)
- Лахина Анастасия Вячеславовна (2 course)
- Леонов Владимир Викторович (3 course)
- Лепинских Максим Игоревич (1 course)
- Лукьянчиков Егор Русланович (2 course)
- Мавлютов Рамиль Рустамович (2 course)
- Майкенов Максут Суиндыкович (3 course)
- Макаров Алексей Петрович (2 course)
- Макаров Максим Александрович (2 course)
- Макарова Владислава Алексеевна (2 course)
- Макушкин Максим Васильевич (1 course)
- Малеванный Артём Кириллович (2 course)
- Маликов Илья Игоревич (1 course)
- Мамаев Алексей Игоревич (2 course)
- Масалов Кирилл Александрович (2 course)
- Маслаков Владислав Денисович (2 course)
- Матвеева Полина Валерьевна (2 course)
- Махлонов Дмитрий Александрович (1 course)
- Медведева Юлия Олеговна (2 course)
- Мелехин Артём Владимирович (2 course)
- Мельников Александр Валерьевич (2 course)
- Мельникова Полина Эдуардовна (2 course)
- Меркулов Андрей Владимирович (2 course)
- Месилов Андрей Денисович (2 course)
- Мехряков Матвей Николаевич (3 course)
- Мильчаков Владимир Александрович (3 course)
- Мироненко Виктория Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Михалев Никита Олегович (3 course)
- Мозгляков Глеб Андреевич (1 course)
- Моисеев Денис Александрович (3 course)
- Морозова Анастасия Максимовна (2 course)
- Мосина Яна Алексеевна (2 course)
- Муканов Арман Санзызбаевич (2 course)
- Муллаярова Алиса Ришатовна (1 course)
- Мухаметшин Данил Рустамович (2 course)
- Назаров Лев Сергеевич (3 course)
- Налимов Александр Владимирович (2 course)
- Насибов Фариз (1 course)
- Недосекина Александра Олеговна (3 course)
- Недотко Александр Денисович (3 course)
- Немцов Кирилл Сергеевич (2 course)
- Несмелов Павел Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Нестерова Анастасия Андреевна (2 course)
- Нечаев Данил Ильич (3 course)
- Никифоров Кирилл Николаевич (3 course)
- Николаев Илья Александрович (3 course)
- Николин Василий Антонович (3 course)
- Новожилова Екатерина Александровна (3 course)
- Носиновский Богдан Вячеславович (2 course)
- Нюкина Надежда Андреевна (3 course)
- Няшина Кристина Юрьевна (3 course)
- Овечкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (2 course)
- Овечкин Илья Сергеевич (2 course)
- Оганнисян Сергей Степанович (2 course)
- Оглоблин Глеб Александрович (2 course)
- Окладников Сергей Борисович (2 course)
- Олокин Илья Вячеславович (3 course)
- Ослина Анастасия Александровна (3 course)
- Осьминин Никита Борисович (2 course)
- Отставнов Михаил Андреевич (1 course)
- Павлов Никита Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Паластрова Станислава Арсеньевна (1 course)
- Палицына Дарья Максимовна (1 course)
- Панов Александр Георгиевич (3 course)
- Парфентьев Егор Александрович (2 course)
- Пастухов Роман Максимович (3 course)
- Перман Георгий Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Перов Юрий Евгеньевич (3 course)
- Петров Данила Андреевич (2 course)
- Петрова Елизавета Андреевна (3 course)
- Петряков Евгений Юрьевич (1 course)
- Пименов Александр Алексеевич (3 course)
- Плешивцев Денис Владимирович (2 course)
- Поляков Александр Алексеевич (2 course)
- Поляков Кирилл Олегович (3 course)
- Полякова Юлия Андреевна (1 course)
- Попов Никита Анатольевич (1 course)
- Попова Ксения Андреевна (3 course)
- Попова Ксения Владиславовна (1 course)
- Предеин Никита Сергеевич (3 course)
- Прокопов Никита Александрович (2 course)
- Просвирнин Михаил Николаевич (2 course)
- Просекова Анастасия Романовна (2 course)
- Проханов Георгий Олегович (2 course)
- Пряничникова Мария Павловна (2 course)
- Пшеничников Артём Сергеевич (2 course)
- Пятков Всеволод Константинович (3 course)
- Рзаева Арзу Масуд гызы (3 course)
- Рожков Максим Евгеньевич (1 course)
- Розанова Дарья Александровна (1 course)
- Романов Вадим Юрьевич (2 course)
- Ронжина Ирина Алексеевна (2 course)
- Рощин Вадим Олегович (2 course)
- Рубцова Диана Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Рудовский Егор Александрович (1 course)
- Рузанов Александр Андреевич (1 course)
- Рукавишников Александр Сергеевич (1 course)
- Рушкова Ольга Игоревна (2 course)
- Рязанов Егор Олегович (2 course)
- Савельев Клим Сергеевич (3 course)
- Савенко Дмитрий Романович (1 course)
- Савченков Иван Алексеевич (2 course)
- Сажин Егор Алексеевич (2 course)
- Сальников Сергей Андреевич (3 course)
- Самков Никита Алексеевич (3 course)
- Сахабутдинов Ильфир Филюсович (2 course)
- Свалухин Евгений Владимирович (2 course)
- Серебрякова Елена Юрьевна (3 course)
- Сережкина Софья Леонидовна (1 course)
- Сигова Ирина Валерьевна (1 course)
- Сизова Екатерина Ивановна (1 course)
- Сковородников Даниил Александрович (2 course)
- Служеникина Елена Юрьевна (3 course)
- Смирнов Артём Владиславович (1 course)
- Смирнова Валерия Александровна (4 course)
- Смолина Екатерина Петровна (1 course)
- Соколов Артём Иванович (2 course)
- Соломеин Михаил Алексеевич (1 course)
- Сомикова Екатерина Викторовна (2 course)
- Сонина Ксения Викторовна (3 course)
- Сорока Анна Ивановна (1 course)
- Сотников Денис Павлович (1 course)
- Сотников Илья Александрович (3 course)
- Старикова София Андреевна (3 course)
- Старцев Дмитрий Андреевич (3 course)
- Степанов Егор Михайлович (1 course)
- Стратюк Лада Александровна (2 course)
- Сусанина Елена Игоревна (1 course)
- Суслов Александр Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Сучков Георгий Игоревич (3 course)
- Тарануха Антон Николаевич (1 course)
- Тарасов Лев Владиславович (2 course)
- Теплинский Артём Алексеевич (3 course)
- Тетюшев Тимофей Сергеевич (1 course)
- Тихонов Александр Сергеевич (3 course)
- Тихонов Егор Станиславович (1 course)
- Толочко Дмитрий Александрович (2 course)
- Топлин Никита Александрович (3 course)
- Топоркова Анастасия Дмитриевна (1 course)
- Трефелова Алина Николаевна (2 course)
- Тринц Илья Олегович (2 course)
- Трифонов Виктор Владимирович (2 course)
- Туманова Ирина Борисовна (1 course)
- Тупиков Иван Ильич (2 course)
- Туранов Юрий Николаевич (1 course)
- Тытенко Иван Дмитриевич (3 course)
- Ульгин Василий Вадимович (1 course)
- Ускова Анастасия Александровна (1 course)
- Усынин Андрей Вячеславович (3 course)
- Утев Денис Сергеевич (1 course)
- Утенков Руслан Мехманович (2 course)
- Уфимцев Максим Николаевич (1 course)
- Фалалеев Вадим Эдуардович (3 course)
- Федотова Софья Андреевна (3 course)
- Федянин Михаил Сергеевич (2 course)
- Фер Андрей Вадимович (2 course)
- Филиппов Степан Владимирович (3 course)
- Финадеев Максим Александрович (1 course)
- Фокин Богдан Сергеевич (3 course)
- Халикулова Лилия Алишеровна (3 course)
- Харченко Валерия Александровна (1 course)
- Хмелёва Виктория Сергеевна (2 course)
- Хоменко Надия Мухаммадовна (1 course)
- Хомуськов Арсений Иванович (2 course)
- Чаганов Роман Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Чашкин Никита Андреевич (2 course)
- Чернова Александра Павловна (1 course)
- Черных Илья Денисович (1 course)
- Чертолин Никита Игоревич (2 course)
- Чупшева Анна Романовна (2 course)
- Чуркин Кирилл Алексеевич (3 course)
- Чусова Мария Максимовна (2 course)
- Шалимов Вадим Константинович (2 course)
- Шамонин Филипп Николаевич (2 course)
- Шамшиев Эрланбек Батырбекович (2 course)
- Шапошников Игорь Викторович (2 course)
- Шаравьев Данил Олегович (3 course)
- Шевкун Валентина Сергеевна (1 course)
- Шевченко Никита Михайлович (1 course)
- Шеланов Борислав Андреевич (2 course)
- Шершнев Павел Владимирович (3 course)
- Шешукова Арина Андреевна (2 course)
- Шилов Вячеслав Сергеевич (1 course)
- Ширяева Елена Викторовна (3 course)
- Шихалиева Валерия Руслановна (2 course)
- Шляпникова Дарья Егоровна (1 course)
- Шубин Игорь Васильевич (2 course)
- Шубин Илья Алексеевич (1 course)
- Шубина Арина Николаевна (2 course)
- Шумаков Глеб Николаевич (3 course)
- Шутов Кирилл Вячеславович (1 course)
- Щепин Роман Ильич (2 course)
- Югай Никита Николаевич (3 course)
- Юданов Кирилл Дмитриевич (2 course)
- Юдин Егор Александрович (1 course)
- Юрин Олег Алексеевич (2 course)
- Юрков Алексей Олегович (1 course)
- Юрченко Глеб Сергеевич (2 course)
- Якунин Артем Игоревич (2 course)
- Якутин Сергей Александрович (3 course)
- Япрынцев Артём Максимович (3 course)
- Яровиков Григорий Дмитриевич (1 course)
- Ясовиев Денис Ильдарович (3 course)
- Яськов Антоний Михайлович (2 course)
Research Rating
- Никитина Кристина Владимировна (3 course)
Extracurricular Rating
- Амосова Варвара Ивановна (2 course)
- Бахарева Анастасия Денисовна (1 course)
- Ваганова Ангелина Владимировна (2 course)
- Виханова Марина Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Гагарин Дмитрий Олегович (2 course)
- Галишина Алина Руслановна (2 course)
- Головина Ольга Ивановна (2 course)
- Голубева Кристина Владимировна (2 course)
- Гуляева Галина Михайловна (3 course)
- Дыдалин Алексей Ярославович (2 course)
- Емелькина Виктория Евгеньевна (2 course)
- Емельянов Михаил Евгеньевич (2 course)
- Ершова Анна Дмитриевна (3 course)
- Жернаков Михаил Анатольевич (2 course)
- Загуменова Марина Валерьевна (3 course)
- Золотухин Никита Владимирович (2 course)
- Иванникова Полина Вячеславовна (3 course)
- Кабак Максим Константинович (1 course)
- Карабанов Павел Александрович (2 course)
- Кибанов Максим Алексеевич (2 course)
- Коваленко Даниил Антонович (3 course)
- Ковешникова Татьяна Анатольевна (3 course)
- Колин Арсений Витальевич (2 course)
- Корякин Игорь Андреевич (3 course)
- Майданский Александр Аркадьевич (2 course)
- Макаров Иван Сергеевич (2 course)
- Медведев Дмитрий Сергеевич (3 course)
- Меркулов Андрей Владимирович (2 course)
- Мироненко Виктория Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Михайлова Александра Олеговна (2 course)
- Морозова Анастасия Максимовна (2 course)
- Мосина Яна Алексеевна (2 course)
- Насибов Фариз (1 course)
- Нестерова Анастасия Андреевна (2 course)
- Нечаев Данил Ильич (3 course)
- Никитина Кристина Владимировна (3 course)
- Олехов Владислав Ильич (1 course)
- Попова Ксения Андреевна (3 course)
- Попова Ксения Владиславовна (1 course)
- Пряничникова Мария Павловна (2 course)
- Саттарова Аделина Айратовна (3 course)
- Сережкина Софья Леонидовна (1 course)
- Смолина Екатерина Петровна (1 course)
- Старикова София Андреевна (3 course)
- Теряев Алексей Владимирович (3 course)
- Тринц Илья Олегович (2 course)
- Федотова Софья Андреевна (3 course)
- Федянина Алена Викторовна (2 course)
- Хмелёва Виктория Сергеевна (2 course)
- Чернышева Виктория Дмитриевна (2 course)
- Чудинова Софья Александровна (2 course)
- Шеланов Борислав Андреевич (2 course)
- Шитов Артём Александрович (1 course)
- Шихалиева Валерия Руслановна (2 course)
- Шориков Артём Андреевич (4 course)
- Шубина Арина Николаевна (2 course)
- Юртаев Дмитрий Николаевич (2 course)
- Юферова Анна Владимировна (2 course)